Rennplan

lfdNr Startzeit Bootsklasse Team A Punkte Team B Punkte Dauer
112:20:00MC-MSCN Icebreaker3Tollense Torpedos000:14,94
212:23:00MC-ORed Hot Chili Päddler1Stirne-Männer201:03,46
312:28:00MC-LRed Hot Chili Päddler3HSG Ladies000:32,23
412:31:00MC-MBoatrunner3AMBER Szczecin000:11,49
512:35:00MC-OWebasto Heizer0KFRG Rostocker Seebären300:12,81
612:40:00MC-MSOS Paddler2Tollense Torpedos101:39,67
712:45:00MC-LRed Hot Chili Päddler1KFRG Rostocker Seebären201:49,38
812:50:00MC-MAMBER Szczecin3Pommernexpress 000:13,97
912:55:00MC-OStirne-Männer3Das Brot000:17,45
1013:00:00MC-MRed Hot Chili Päddler0Boatrunner300:09,13
1113:05:00MC-LSCN Icebreaker2HSG Ladies101:54,60
1213:10:00MC-OSCN Icebreaker0KFRG Rostocker Seebären300:13,12
1313:13:00MC-MWebasto Heizer1SOS Paddler201:17,09
1413:16:00MC-ODas Brot3Helfersyndrom000:27,15
1513:21:00MC-OBoatrunner3Tollense Torpedos000:11,68
1613:24:00MC-MAMBER Szczecin3KFRG Rostocker Seebären000:41,31
1713:27:00MC-LSCN Icebreaker0Red Hot Chili Päddler300:26,71
1813:32:00MC-OWebasto Heizer0SCN Icebreaker300:19,04
1913:35:00MC-MTollense Torpedos0Das Brot300:14,86
2013:38:00MC-OAMBER Szczecin3Stirne-Männer000:17,45
2113:41:00MC-MKFRG Rostocker Seebären3Red Hot Chili Päddler000:11,21
2213:44:00MC-LAMBER Szczecin1SCN Icebreaker201:22,16
2313:47:00MC-MWebasto Heizer0Das Brot300:11,68
2413:50:00MC-OSCN Icebreaker0Boatrunner300:10,40
2513:55:00MC-ODas Brot0AMBER Szczecin300:15,21
2613:58:00MC-MPommernexpress 3Red Hot Chili Päddler000:14,93
2714:05:00MC-LKFRG Rostocker Seebären3SCN Icebreaker000:19,92
2814:10:00MC-OTollense Torpedos0SCN Icebreaker300:52,59
2914:13:00MC-MDas Brot3SOS Paddler000:10,78
3014:16:00MC-OHelfersyndrom0Red Hot Chili Päddler300:16,23
3114:21:00MC-LHSG Ladies0KFRG Rostocker Seebären300:29,92
3214:26:00MC-OKFRG Rostocker Seebären0Boatrunner300:43,57
3314:30:00MC-MRed Hot Chili Päddler0AMBER Szczecin300:16,82
3414:35:00MC-MDas Brot3SCN Icebreaker000:14,62
3514:40:00MC-MBoatrunner3KFRG Rostocker Seebären000:16,20
3614:43:00MC-OHelfersyndrom0AMBER Szczecin300:11,21
3714:48:00MC-LHSG Ladies0AMBER Szczecin300:33,21
3814:51:00MC-MSCN Icebreaker3Webasto Heizer000:21,75
3914:54:00MC-ORed Hot Chili Päddler3Das Brot000:24,41
4014:57:00MC-MPommernexpress 0Boatrunner300:37,68
4115:00:00MC-OKFRG Rostocker Seebären3Tollense Torpedos000:09,24
4215:03:00MC-MSOS Paddler1SCN Icebreaker201:20,90
4315:06:00MC-LKFRG Rostocker Seebären2AMBER Szczecin101:20,96
4415:11:00MC-OAMBER Szczecin3Red Hot Chili Päddler000:12,49
4515:15:00MC-MTollense Torpedos0Webasto Heizer300:52,00
4615:18:00MC-OStirne-Männer3Helfersyndrom000:11,96
4715:23:00MC-OBoatrunner3Webasto Heizer000:09,21
4815:28:00MC-LAMBER Szczecin0Red Hot Chili Päddler300:26,19
4915:31:00MC-MKFRG Rostocker Seebären3Pommernexpress 000:24,18
5015:34:00MC-OTollense Torpedos3Webasto Heizer000:26,18
5116:00:00MC-MTollense Torpedos0Red Hot Chili Päddler300:13,58
5216:03:00MC-OWebasto Heizer0Helfersyndrom300:37,43
5316:08:00MC-LSCN Icebreaker0AMBER Szczecin300:36,58
5416:11:00MC-MWebasto Heizer0Pommernexpress 300:11,21
5516:15:00MC-OTollense Torpedos0Das Brot300:26,99
5616:18:00MC-MSOS Paddler0KFRG Rostocker Seebären300:10,41
5716:21:00MC-OSCN Icebreaker0Red Hot Chili Päddler300:23,25
5816:24:00MC-MSCN Icebreaker0AMBER Szczecin300:10,49
5916:27:00MC-OKFRG Rostocker Seebären3Stirne-Männer000:21,59
6016:32:00MC-LRed Hot Chili Päddler3KFRG Rostocker Seebären003:36,15
6116:37:00MC-OBoatrunner0AMBER Szczecin300:32,99
6216:40:00MC-MDas Brot0Boatrunner300:11,57

Ergebnisse Vorlauf

Mixed
Grp Teamname Punkte Zeit
ADas Brot1200:51.94
ASCN Icebreaker801:57.59
ASOS Paddler502:56.76
AWebasto Heizer4:00:52.0
ATollense Torpedos1
BBoatrunner1201:14.50
BAMBER Szczecin901:12.10
BKFRG Rostocker Seebären600:35.39
BPommernexpress 300:14.93
BRed Hot Chili Päddler0
Ladies
Grp Teamname Punkte Zeit
Red Hot Chili Päddler1001:25.13
KFRG Rostocker Seebären1004:00.18
AMBER Szczecin500:33.21
SCN Icebreaker403:16.76
HSG Ladies1
Open
Grp Teamname Punkte Zeit
ABoatrunner1201:14.86
AKFRG Rostocker Seebären900:35.17
ASCN Icebreaker601:11.63
ATollense Torpedos300:26.18
AWebasto Heizer0
BAMBER Szczecin1200:56.36
BStirne-Männer801:32.87
BRed Hot Chili Päddler700:40.64
BDas Brot300:27.15
BHelfersyndrom0