Rennplan

lfdNr Startzeit Bootsklasse Team A Punkte Team B Punkte Dauer
112:20:00MC-LHSG Ladies 13AMBER Szczecin000:19,02
212:25:00MC-OPommernexpress OPEN3Red Hot Chili Päddler000:17,18
312:28:00MC-LDas Brot0Red Hot Chili Päddler300:58,84
412:31:00MC-MHSG Verbooten3AMBER Szczecin000:34,08
512:35:00MC-OBaltic Dragons1Webasto Heizer201:01,18
612:38:00MC-OAMBER Szczecin0Das Brot300:40,57
712:40:00MC-MRed Hot Chili Päddler3Icebreaker000:12,50
812:43:00MC-LPommernexpress Ladies0HSG Ladies 2300:27,78
912:47:00MC-LARTEDEA3Baltic Dragons000:36,08
1012:50:00MC-MBaltic Dragons0Das Brot300:17,22
1112:53:00MC-ORed Hot Chili Päddler2Icebreaker101:35,08
1212:58:00MC-LPommernexpress Ladies0AMBER Szczecin300:39,55
1313:02:00MC-MAMBER Szczecin0Red Hot Chili Päddler300:21,05
1413:05:00MC-OWebasto Heizer0HSG Verbooten300:46,81
1513:10:00MC-ODas Brot3SCN Jugend000:14,17
1613:13:00MC-MIcebreaker0Baltic Dragons300:09,56
1713:15:00MC-LHSG Ladies 20HSG Ladies 1300:29,19
1813:20:00MC-LARTEDEA3Red Hot Chili Päddler000:37,80
1913:23:00MC-MDas Brot3HSG Verbooten000:09,75
2013:28:00MC-OIcebreaker3Pommernexpress OPEN000:53,80
2113:35:00MC-OHSG Verbooten0Baltic Dragons300:25,19
2213:40:00MC-OSCN Jugend0AMBER Szczecin300:14,78
2313:42:00MC-MHSG Verbooten3Icebreaker000:13,31
2413:45:00MC-LHSG Ladies 13Pommernexpress Ladies000:15,74
2513:50:00MC-LBaltic Dragons1Das Brot201:08,96
2613:55:00MC-MAMBER Szczecin0Das Brot300:11,46
2714:00:00MC-LAMBER Szczecin0HSG Ladies 2300:43,99
2814:05:00MC-LDas Brot0ARTEDEA300:31,13
2914:08:00MC-MBaltic Dragons3Red Hot Chili Päddler002:05,00
3014:12:00MC-LRed Hot Chili Päddler3Baltic Dragons000:28,97
3114:18:00MC-ORed Hot Chili Päddler3Webasto Heizer000:23,18
3214:22:00MC-MHSG Verbooten3Red Hot Chili Päddler000:11,87
3314:25:00MC-OSCN Jugend0Red Hot Chili Päddler300:35,46
3414:30:00MC-OWebasto Heizer3SCN Jugend000:41,27
3514:35:00MC-MAMBER Szczecin0Baltic Dragons300:58,85
3614:38:00MC-OPommernexpress OPEN3HSG Verbooten000:15,73
3714:42:00MC-OAMBER Szczecin3Pommernexpress OPEN000:34,12
3814:45:00MC-MIcebreaker0Das Brot300:08,33
3914:50:00MC-OHSG Verbooten0AMBER Szczecin300:11,53
4014:55:00MC-OIcebreaker2Baltic Dragons101:17,28
4115:00:00MC-MHSG Verbooten3Baltic Dragons000:40,21
4215:04:00MC-ODas Brot3Icebreaker000:14,74
4315:10:00MC-OBaltic Dragons0Das Brot300:08,56
4415:13:00MC-MAMBER Szczecin3Icebreaker000:38,93
4515:22:00MC-LPommernexpress Ladies0Baltic Dragons300:11,90
4615:25:00MC-MRed Hot Chili Päddler0Das Brot300:09,36
4715:30:00MC-LAMBER Szczecin0Das Brot300:11,47
4815:40:00MC-OHSG Verbooten3Baltic Dragons000:26,01
4915:45:00MC-OWebasto Heizer0Icebreaker300:45,95
5015:50:00MC-MIcebreaker0AMBER Szczecin300:38,03
5115:55:00MC-LHSG Ladies 20Red Hot Chili Päddler300:18,25
5216:00:00MC-OPommernexpress OPEN3Red Hot Chili Päddler000:22,63
5316:05:00MC-MRed Hot Chili Päddler3Baltic Dragons000:17,03
5416:10:00MC-LHSG Ladies 10ARTEDEA300:21,02
5516:15:00MC-OAMBER Szczecin0Das Brot300:51,43
5616:20:00MC-MHSG Verbooten0Das Brot300:12,03

Ergebnisse Vorlauf

Mixed
Grp Teamname Punkte Zeit
Das Brot1500:56.12
HSG Verbooten1201:49.22
Baltic Dragons904:10.84
Red Hot Chili Päddler602:59.78
AMBER Szczecin302:44.37
Icebreaker001:22.63
Ladies
Grp Teamname Punkte Zeit
AHSG Ladies 1901:03.95
AHSG Ladies 2601:40.96
AAMBER Szczecin301:42.56
APommernexpress Ladies001:23.70
BARTEDEA901:45.10
BRed Hot Chili Päddler602:05.61
BDas Brot202:38.93
BBaltic Dragons102:14.10

Ergebnisse Vorlauf + Zwischenlauf

Open
Teamname Punkte Zeit
Das Brot1201:18.40
AMBER Szczecin9:01:41.0
Red Hot Chili Päddler802:50.90
Pommernexpress OPEN602:00.83
Icebreaker604:01.80
Baltic Dragons502:52.21
Webasto Heizer502:52.44
HSG Verbooten300:27.26
SCN Jugend001:45.68